clear float
homepage Výrobky v akci
clear float
<Únor 2020>
PoÚtStČtSoNe
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
242526272829 
všechny záznamy
29.Červen

3. Vision Nutrition pohár dorostenců, juniorů v klasickém silovém trojboji

29.6.2019  | Kde: Frýdlant

Dorostenky

 
#JménoNar/St.č/THOddílDŘ1DŘ2DŘ3#BP1BP2BP3BP#MT1MT2MT3MT#TotalBodyVT
Ž -57 kg
1. Eliška Košňarová 2001 / 17 / 56.7 Iron Warriors 90.0 95.0 100.0 100.0 1. 55.0 57.5 60.0 57.5 1. 100.0 105.0 110.0 110.0 1. 267.5 311.69 MVT
2. Sára Kolomazníčková 2002 / 15 / 56.9 PWL VISION NUTRITION 75.0 82.5 85.0 82.5 2. 37.5 40.0 45.0 40.0 2. 85.0 90.0 100.0 90.0 2. 212.5 246.92 VT2
Ž -63 kg
1. Kristýna Pipková 2002 / 12 / 62.6 TJ Lanškroun 90.0 95.0 100.0 100.0 2. 35.0 37.5 40.0 40.0 2. 100.0 115.0 122.5 122.5 1. 262.5 283.29 VT1
2. Eliška Ročárková 2001 / 3 / 60.5 Powerlifting TJJM Chodov 92.5 100.0 105.0 100.0 1. 42.5 47.5 50.0 50.0 1. 97.5 102.5 105.0 102.5 2. 252.5 279.72 VT1
Ž -72 kg
1. Veronika Šimánková 2003 / 16 / 68 Powerlifting School 60.0 70.0 75.0 75.0 2. 40.0 47.5 52.5 52.5 1. 80.0 95.0 107.5 107.5 1. 235.0 238.60 VT2
2. Eliška Marhounová 2002 / 19 / 64.5 Powerlifting School 70.0 80.0 82.5 82.5 1. 40.0 45.0 50.0 45.0 2. 70.0 90.0 107.5 90.0 2. 217.5 229.48 VT3
Ž +84 kg
1. Andrea Víznerová 2001 / 20 / 100.1 PWL VISION NUTRITION 125.0 130.5 135.0 135.0 1. 45.0 50.0 55.0 50.0 1. 125.0 132.5 140.0 140.0 1. 325.0 270.50 VT1
 
Dorostenci
 
#JménoNar/St.č/THOddílDŘ1DŘ2DŘ3#BP1BP2BP3BP#MT1MT2MT3MT#TotalBodyVT
M -66 kg
1. Jiří Patočka 2003 / 24 / 64.1 TJ Sokol Pohořelice 150.0 160.0 165.0 165.0 1. 80.0 85.0 87.5 85.0 1. 170.0 180.0 180.0 170.0 1. 420.0 337.93 VT1
M -74 kg
1. Marek Vávra 2001 / 13 / 73.9 Sporting APIS Praha 185.0 195.0 200.0 200.0 2. 110.0 115.0 117.5 117.5 3. 225.0 240.0 250.0 250.0 1. 567.5 408.60 MVT
2. Patrik Lnēnička 2001 / 21 / 72 TJ Lanškroun 190.0 200.0 205.5 205.5 1. 110.0 117.5 120.0 117.5 2. 200.0 210.0 215.0 215.0 2. 538.0 394.73 MVT
3. Jakub Joska 2002 / 22 / 71.6 SK TOTZI Klášterec nad Ohří 180.0 190.0 195.0 195.0 3. 112.5 117.5 122.5 122.5 1. 195.0 205.0 210.0 205.0 3. 522.5 384.93 VT1
4. David Lacina 2003 / 9 / 73.7 TJ Sokol Pohořelice 155.0 162.5 170.0 170.0 4. 90.0 100.0 100.0 100.0 5. 175.0 190.0 200.0 200.0 4. 470.0 339.06 VT1
0. Robert Sporka 2001 / 5 / 73.9 TJ Sokol Vejprnice 160.0 170.0 170.0 0 - 107.5 112.5 117.5 112.5 4. 160.0 170.0 180.0 180.0 5. - -  
M -83 kg
1. Karel Rada 2001 / 4 / 81.8 Fitness Staňkov 230.0 240.0 245.0 240.0 1. 130.0 135.0 138.0 135.0 1. 240.0 250.0 255.5 255.5 1. 630.5 424.58 MVT
2. Jan Kováč 2001 / 8 / 82.2 SK OLYMP Fitness Nový Bor 195.0 207.5 207.5 195.0 2. 125.0 130.0 130.0 125.0 2. 225.0 240.0 - 225.0 2. 545.0 365.91 VT1
3. Vítek Kněbort 2001 / 10 / 77 PWL VISION NUTRITION 135.0 145.0 165.0 165.0 3. 115.0 122.5 130.0 122.5 3. 190.0 205.0 212.5 212.5 3. 500.0 349.95 VT1
4. Matouš Kavický 2003 / 1 / 76.3 TJ Sokol Pohořelice 120.0 130.0 135.0 135.0 4. 65.0 70.0 72.5 72.5 4. 140.0 150.0 157.5 157.5 4. 365.0 257.03 VT3
M -93 kg
1. Radek Šmejkal 2001 / 7 / 92 Powerlifting School 180.0 187.5 200.0 187.5 1. 120.0 127.5 140.0 140.0 1. 195.0 210.0 210.0 210.0 1. 537.5 339.43 VT1
M -105 kg
1. Lukáš Horáček 2001 / 23 / 98.2 Doplnejch powerlifting 200.0 210.0 220.0 220.0 1. 130.0 140.0 140.0 130.0 1. 210.0 220.0 235.0 235.0 1. 585.0 358.66 VT1
2. Vojtěch Šerber 2001 / 14 / 104.3 TJ Sokol Bílina 180.0 190.0 195.0 190.0 2. 110.0 120.0 130.0 120.0 2. 190.0 200.0 210.0 210.0 4. 520.0 311.48 VT2
3. Jiří Jersák 2002 / 11 / 101.6 PWL VISION NUTRITION 180.0 182.5 192.5 182.5 4. 75.0 85.0 100.0 100.0 5. 205.0 212.5 220.0 220.0 2. 502.5 303.91 VT2
4. Šimon Král 2002 / 18 / 96.8 TJ Sokol Vejprnice 170.0 180.0 190.0 180.0 5. 100.0 107.5 110.0 110.0 4. 180.0 200.0 210.0 210.0 3. 500.0 308.45 VT2
5. Daniel Cibulka 2001 / 6 / 95.8 TJ Sokol Vejprnice 160.0 170.0 185.0 185.0 3. 110.0 115.0 122.5 115.0 3. 170.0 185.0 200.0 185.0 5. 485.0 300.55 VT2
M -120 kg
1. Jan Blecha 2001 / 2 / 116.5 TJ Sokol Nymburk 140.0 150.0 160.0 160.0 1. 80.0 90.0 90.0 90.0 1. 140.0 155.0 170.0 170.0 1. 420.0 243.22 VT3
 

Absolutní pořadí

Dorostenky
 
#JménoNar/St.č/THOddílDŘ1DŘ2DŘ3#BP1BP2BP3BP#MT1MT2MT3MT#TotalBodyVT
1. Eliška Košňarová 2001 / 17 / 56.7 Iron Warriors 90.0 95.0 100.0 100.0 1. 55.0 57.5 60.0 57.5 1. 100.0 105.0 110.0 110.0 1. 267.5 311.69 MVT
2. Kristýna Pipková 2002 / 12 / 62.6 TJ Lanškroun 90.0 95.0 100.0 100.0 2. 35.0 37.5 40.0 40.0 2. 100.0 115.0 122.5 122.5 1. 262.5 283.29 VT1
3. Eliška Ročárková 2001 / 3 / 60.5 Powerlifting TJJM Chodov 92.5 100.0 105.0 100.0 1. 42.5 47.5 50.0 50.0 1. 97.5 102.5 105.0 102.5 2. 252.5 279.72 VT1
4. Andrea Víznerová 2001 / 20 / 100.1 PWL VISION NUTRITION 125.0 130.5 135.0 135.0 1. 45.0 50.0 55.0 50.0 1. 125.0 132.5 140.0 140.0 1. 325.0 270.50 VT1
5. Sára Kolomazníčková 2002 / 15 / 56.9 PWL VISION NUTRITION 75.0 82.5 85.0 82.5 2. 37.5 40.0 45.0 40.0 2. 85.0 90.0 100.0 90.0 2. 212.5 246.92 VT2
6. Veronika Šimánková 2003 / 16 / 68 Powerlifting School 60.0 70.0 75.0 75.0 2. 40.0 47.5 52.5 52.5 1. 80.0 95.0 107.5 107.5 1. 235.0 238.60 VT2
7. Eliška Marhounová 2002 / 19 / 64.5 Powerlifting School 70.0 80.0 82.5 82.5 1. 40.0 45.0 50.0 45.0 2. 70.0 90.0 107.5 90.0 2. 217.5 229.48 VT3
Dorostenci
 
#JménoNar/St.č/THOddílDŘ1DŘ2DŘ3#BP1BP2BP3BP#MT1MT2MT3MT#TotalBodyVT
1. Karel Rada 2001 / 4 / 81.8 Fitness Staňkov 230.0 240.0 245.0 240.0 1. 130.0 135.0 138.0 135.0 1. 240.0 250.0 255.5 255.5 1. 630.5 424.58 MVT
2. Marek Vávra 2001 / 13 / 73.9 Sporting APIS Praha 185.0 195.0 200.0 200.0 2. 110.0 115.0 117.5 117.5 3. 225.0 240.0 250.0 250.0 1. 567.5 408.60 MVT
3. Patrik Lnēnička 2001 / 21 / 72 TJ Lanškroun 190.0 200.0 205.5 205.5 1. 110.0 117.5 120.0 117.5 2. 200.0 210.0 215.0 215.0 2. 538.0 394.73 MVT
4. Jakub Joska 2002 / 22 / 71.6 SK TOTZI Klášterec nad Ohří 180.0 190.0 195.0 195.0 3. 112.5 117.5 122.5 122.5 1. 195.0 205.0 210.0 205.0 3. 522.5 384.93 VT1
5. Jan Kováč 2001 / 8 / 82.2 SK OLYMP Fitness Nový Bor 195.0 207.5 207.5 195.0 2. 125.0 130.0 130.0 125.0 2. 225.0 240.0 - 225.0 2. 545.0 365.91 VT1
6. Lukáš Horáček 2001 / 23 / 98.2 Doplnejch powerlifting 200.0 210.0 220.0 220.0 1. 130.0 140.0 140.0 130.0 1. 210.0 220.0 235.0 235.0 1. 585.0 358.66 VT1
7. Vítek Kněbort 2001 / 10 / 77 PWL VISION NUTRITION 135.0 145.0 165.0 165.0 3. 115.0 122.5 130.0 122.5 3. 190.0 205.0 212.5 212.5 3. 500.0 349.95 VT1
8. Radek Šmejkal 2001 / 7 / 92 Powerlifting School 180.0 187.5 200.0 187.5 1. 120.0 127.5 140.0 140.0 1. 195.0 210.0 210.0 210.0 1. 537.5 339.43 VT1
9. David Lacina 2003 / 9 / 73.7 TJ Sokol Pohořelice 155.0 162.5 170.0 170.0 4. 90.0 100.0 100.0 100.0 5. 175.0 190.0 200.0 200.0 4. 470.0 339.06 VT1
10. Jiří Patočka 2003 / 24 / 64.1 TJ Sokol Pohořelice 150.0 160.0 165.0 165.0 1. 80.0 85.0 87.5 85.0 1. 170.0 180.0 180.0 170.0 1. 420.0 337.93 VT1
11. Vojtěch Šerber 2001 / 14 / 104.3 TJ Sokol Bílina 180.0 190.0 195.0 190.0 2. 110.0 120.0 130.0 120.0 2. 190.0 200.0 210.0 210.0 4. 520.0 311.48 VT2
12. Šimon Král 2002 / 18 / 96.8 TJ Sokol Vejprnice 170.0 180.0 190.0 180.0 5. 100.0 107.5 110.0 110.0 4. 180.0 200.0 210.0 210.0 3. 500.0 308.45 VT2
13. Jiří Jersák 2002 / 11 / 101.6 PWL VISION NUTRITION 180.0 182.5 192.5 182.5 4. 75.0 85.0 100.0 100.0 5. 205.0 212.5 220.0 220.0 2. 502.5 303.91 VT2
14. Daniel Cibulka 2001 / 6 / 95.8 TJ Sokol Vejprnice 160.0 170.0 185.0 185.0 3. 110.0 115.0 122.5 115.0 3. 170.0 185.0 200.0 185.0 5. 485.0 300.55 VT2
15. Matouš Kavický 2003 / 1 / 76.3 TJ Sokol Pohořelice 120.0 130.0 135.0 135.0 4. 65.0 70.0 72.5 72.5 4. 140.0 150.0 157.5 157.5 4. 365.0 257.03 VT3
16. Jan Blecha 2001 / 2 / 116.5 TJ Sokol Nymburk 140.0 150.0 160.0 160.0 1. 80.0 90.0 90.0 90.0 1. 140.0 155.0 170.0 170.0 1. 420.0 243.22 VT3
- Robert Sporka 2001 / 5 / 73.9 TJ Sokol Vejprnice 160.0 170.0 170.0 0 - 107.5 112.5 117.5 112.5 4. 160.0 170.0 180.0 180.0 5. - -  

Oddílové výsledky

Celkové pořadí
 
#OddílTotalWilksBody
1. PWL VISION NUTRITION 1 540.0 1 171.28 37 [12, 9, 8, 8]
2. Powerlifting School 990.0 807.51 33 [12, 12, 9]
3. TJ Sokol Pohořelice 1 255.0 934.02 26 [12, 7, 7]
4. TJ Lanškroun 800.5 678.02 21 [12, 9]
5. TJ Sokol Vejprnice 985.0 609.00 13 [7, 6]
6. Fitness Staňkov 630.5 424.58 12 [12]
7. Sporting APIS Praha 567.5 408.60 12 [12]
8. Doplnejch powerlifting 585.0 358.66 12 [12]
9. Iron Warriors 267.5 311.69 12 [12]
10. TJ Sokol Nymburk 420.0 243.22 12 [12]
11. SK OLYMP Fitness Nový Bor 545.0 365.91 9 [9]
12. TJ Sokol Bílina 520.0 311.48 9 [9]
13. Powerlifting TJJM Chodov 252.5 279.72 9 [9]
14. SK TOTZI Klášterec nad Ohří 522.5 384.93 8 [8]